Svetska liga 2007.

 

 C GRUPA
I VIKEND (25–27. MAJ):
RUSIJA – SRBIJA 3:0 (29:27, 25:14, 25:21), 3:1 (25:21, 25:23, 21:25, 30:28)
KUBA – EGIPAT 3:1 (25:17, 25:20, 22:25, 25:21), 3:0 (25:18, 25:22, 25:19)
II VIKEND (01–02. JUN):
SRBIJA – EGIPAT  3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 32:30), 3:0 (28:26, 25:20, 25:22)  
KUBA – RUSIJA 2:3 (26:24, 23:25, 15:25, 25:20, 13:15), 3:1 (27:25, 25:19, 21:25, 30:28)
III VIKEND (08–10. JUN):
KUBA – SRBIJA 3:2 (25:19, 22:25, 28:30, 25:17, 15:12), 1:3 (23:25, 23:25, 32:30, 21:25)
EGIPAT – RUSIJA 0:3 (15:25, 34:36, 19:25), 0:3 (19:25, 22:25, 22:25)
IV VIKEND (16–17. JUN):
SRBIJA – KUBA 3:2 (15:25, 18:25, 25:19, 27:25, 15:6), 0:3 (18:25, 16:25, 16:25)
RUSIJA – EGIPAT 3:0 (25:19, 25:8, 25:15), 3:1 (24:26, 26:24, 25:17, 25:22)
V VIKEND (22–24. JUN):
EGIPAT – SRBIJA 0:3 (22:25, 22:25, 18:25), 0:3 (23:25, 20:25, 23:25)
RUS – CUB 3:0 (26:24, 30:28, 25:15), 3:0 (25:16, 25:21, 29:27)
VI VIKEND (29. JUN – 01. JUL):
SRBIJA – RUSIJA 0:3 (31:33, 23:25, 12:25), 3:0 (25:22, 25:16, 25:19)
EGIPAT – KUBA 0:3 (22:25, 20:25, 20:25), 0:3 (23:25, 17:25, 22:25)
TABELA:
1. RUSIJA 12   10   2    31:10  22 (1022:898) 1,138
2. KUBA
12   7    5    26:19  19 (1047:990) 1,058
3. SRBIJA 12   7    5    24:18  19 (968:977)  0,991
4. EGIPAT 12   0   12     2:36  12 (796:968)  0,822
 A GRUPA
I VIKEND (25–27. MAJ):
KANADA – FINSKA 3:1 (18:25, 25:20, 28:26, 25:18), 1:3 (25:19, 22:25, 24:26, 19:25)
KOREJA – BRAZIL 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 26:28), 2:3 (25:23, 19:25, 29:27, 23:25, 15:17)
II VIKEND (01–03. JUN):
BRAZIL – FINSKA 3:1 (25:17, 25:14, 20:25, 25:19), 3:0 (25:15, 25:19, 25:20)
KOREJA – KANADA 3:1 (26:24, 26:24, 20:25, 25:23), 3:0 (25:19, 25:23, 25:19)
III VIKEND (08–09. JUN):
BRAZIL – KOREJA 3:0 (25:19, 25:16, 25:15), 3:0 (25:22, 25:19, 25:14)
FINSKA – KANADA 3:0 (25:23, 25:15, 25:18), 3:1 (26:24, 24:26, 25:18, 25:23)
IV VIKEND (15–16. JUN):
BRAZIL – KANADA 3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 25:13), 3:1 (25:14, 20:25, 25:22, 25:18)
FINSKA – KOREJA 3:1 (25:22, 26:24, 22:25, 25:19), 3:1 (22:25, 25:19, 25:22, 25:17)
V VIKEND (22–24. JUN):
KOREJA – FINSKA 1:3 (16:25, 19:25, 26:24, 14:25), 2:3 (25:21, 20:25, 25:22, 19:25, 12:15)
KANADA – BRAZIL 0:3 (18:25, 23:25, 21:25), 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 22:25)
VI VIKEND (29–30. JUN):
FINSKA – BRAZIL 0:3 (21:25, 22:25, 23:25), 1:3 (20:25, 25:23, 21:25, 21:25)
KANADA – KOREJA 3:1 (25:19, 21:25, 25:21, 25:19), 0:3 (20:25, 22:25, 23:25)
TABELA:
1. BRAZIL 12   12      0    36:5   24 (1008:826)  1,220
2. FINSKA
12    7      5    24:22  19 (1043:1025) 1,018
3. KOREJA
12    3      9    17:28  15 (962:1065)  0,903
4. KANADA
12    2      10   10:32  14 (913:1010)  0,904
 B GRUPA
I VIKEND:
SAD – FRANCUSKA 2:3 (25:13, 19:25, 17:25, 26:24, 13:15) – 26. MAJ
SAD – FRANCUSKA 3:1 (25:22, 25:22, 22:25, 25:20) – 27. MAJ
ITALIJA – JAPAN 2:3 (21:25, 21:25, 25:19, 25:23, 11:15) – 06. JUL
ITALIJA – JAPAN 3:1 (25:21, 27:25, 22:25, 25:18) – 08. JUL
II VIKEND (01–03. JUL):
SAD – JAPAN 3:1 (25:17, 23:25, 27:25, 25:19), 3:1 (20:25, 25:22, 25:22, 25:18)
ITALIJA – FRANCUSKA 3:2 (25:20, 25:20, 22:25, 15:25, 17:15), 0:3 (20:25, 23:25, 26:28)
III VIKEND (08–10. JUN):
FRANCUSKA – SAD 3:1 (25:22, 19:25, 38:36, 25:18), 1:3 (25:22, 27:29, 23:25, 21:25)
JAPAN – ITALIJA 1:3 (25:17, 18:25, 20:25, 21:25), 3:2 (26:24, 25:22, 22:25, 31:33, 15:13)
IV VIKEND (15–17. JUN):
SAD – ITALIJA 3:1 (25:21, 25:21, 25:27, 29:27), 3:0 (25:19, 30:28, 25:23)
FRANCUSKA – JAPAN 3:0 (25:19, 25:22, 25:20), 3:2 (25:13, 25:19, 22:25, 20:25, 15:12)
V VIKEND (22–24. JUN):
FRANCUSKA – ITALIJA 2:3 (25:23, 18:25, 19:25, 25:23, 17:19), 3:1 (25:23, 25:20, 25:27, 25:14)
JAPAN – SAD 0:3 (17:25, 23:25, 15:25), 0:3 (23:25, 22:25, 22:25)
VI VIKEND (29. JUN – 01. JUL):
ITALIJA – SAD 1:3 (18:25, 25:23, 16:25, 29:31), 0:3 (26:28, 21:25, 13:25)
JAPAN – FRANCUSKA 2:3 (26:24, 25:19, 19:25, 24:26, 11:15), 3:1 (19:25, 25:20, 25:19, 25:20)
TABELA:  
1. SAD
12   10   2    33:12   22  (1110:1003) 1,107
2. FRANCUSKA  12    7   5    28:23   19  (1156:1125) 1,028
3. ITALIJA 12    4   8    19:30   16  (1097:1152) 0,952
4. JAPAN 12    3   9    17:32   15  (1048:1131) 0,927
D GRUPA
I VIKEND (25–27. MAJ):
POLJSKA – KINA 3:0 (25:20, 25:16, 25:21), 3:2 (24:26, 25:20, 23:25, 25:16, 15:13)
BULGARSKA – ARGENTINA 3:0 (25:22, 25:21, 25:19), 3:0 (25:14, 25:19, 25:23)
II VIKEND (01–03. JUN):
POLJSKA – ARGENTINA 3:1 (23:25, 27:25, 25:17, 25:23), 3:0 (25:16, 25:22, 25:18)
BUGARSKA – KINA 3:1 (25:16, 19:25, 25:22, 25:17), 3:0 (25:18, 25:16, 25:21)
III VIKEND (09–10. JUN):
ARGENTINA – BUGARSKA 2:3 (25:20, 21:25, 25:21, 18:25, 13:15), 0:3 (19:25, 18:25, 13:25)
KINA – POLJSKA 1:3 (28:26, 14:25, 18:25, 17:25), 2:3 (25:20, 25:19, 20:25, 29:31, 14:16)
IV VIKEND (16–17. JUN):
ARGENTINA – POLJSKA 1:3 (29:31, 12:25, 25:17, 18:25), 0:3 (21:25, 23:25, 17:25)
KINA – BUGARSKA 0:3 (23:25, 24:26, 18:25), 0:3 (22:25, 24:26, 27:29)
V VIKEND (23–24.JUN):
BUGARSKA – POLJSKA 1:3 (25:21, 19:25, 23:25, 23:25), 1:3 (23:25, 22:25, 25:20, 20:25)
KINA – ARGENTINA 3:0 (25:17, 25:17, 25:21), 3:2 (22:25, 25:22, 25:19, 23:25, 15:11)
VI VIKEND (29–30. JUN):
POLJSKA – BUGARSKA 3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:22, 25:16), 3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:23, 25:23)
ARGENTINA – KINA 2:3 (20:25, 25:16, 25:23, 15:25, 13:15), 1:3 (25:18, 21:25, 26:28, 25:27)
TABELA:
1. POLJSKA
12   12    0    36:11   24 (1133:995)  1,139
2. BUGARSKA
12    8    4    28:15   20 (1013:929)  1,090
3. KINA
12    4    8    18:29   16 (1007:1076) 0,936
4. ARGENTINA
12    0    12    9:36   12 (913:1066)  0,856
FINALNI TURNIR – KATOVICE, POLJSKA (11–15. JUL) 


E GRUPA:


SREDA, 11. JUL:
POLJSKA – FRANCUSKA  3:2 (38:36, 19:25, 21:25, 25:21, 15:11)

ČETVRTAK, 12. JUL:
SAD – FRANCUSKA  3:0 (25:21, 25:20, 28:26)

PETAK, 13. JUL:
POLJSKA – SAD  3:0 (25:22, 36:34, 25:23)

TABELA:
1. POL           2  2  0  6:2  4 (204:197) 1,036
2. USA           2  1  1  3:3  3 (157:153) 1,026
3. FRA           2  0  2  2:6  2 (185:196) 0,944

F GRUPA:

SREDA, 11. JUL:
BUGARSKA – BRAZIL  3:2 (21:25, 25:20, 21:25, 25:23, 15:12)

ČETVRTAK, 12. JUL:
RUSIJA – BUGARSKA  3:0 (25:23, 25:21, 25:21)

PETAK, 13. JUL:
BRAZIL – RUSIJA  3:1 (22:25, 25:23, 25:20, 26:24)

TABELA:

1. RUS          2  1  1  4:3  3 (167:163) 1,025
2. BRA          2  1  1  5:4  3 (203:199) 1,020
3. BUL           2  1  1  3:5  3 (172:180) 0,956

SUBOTA, 14. JUL – POLUFINALE:

RUSIJA – SAD  3:1 (25:22, 17:25, 25:13, 25:21)

BRAZIL – POLJSKA   3:1 (25:23, 23:25, 25:21, 25:23)

NEDELJA, 15. JUL:

FINALE:
BRAZIL – RUSIJA  3:1 (18:25, 25:23, 28:26, 25:22)

MEČ ZA TREĆE MESTO:
SAD - POLJSKA   3:1 (25:19, 25:21, 22:25, 25:19)

POJEDINAČNE NAGRADE:

MVP: RIKARDO GARSIJA RIKARDINJO (BRAZIL)
POENTER: SEMJON POLTAVSKI (RUSIJA)
SMEČER: JURIJ BEREŽKO (RUSIJA)
BLOKER: GUSTAVO ENDREŠ (BRAZIL)
SERVER: SEMJON POLTAVSKI (RUSIJA)
TEHNIČAR: PAVEL ZAGUMNI (POLJSKA)
LIBERO: RIČARD LAMBURN (SAD)

KONAČAN PLASMAN:

1. BRAZIL
2. RUSIJA
3. SAD
4. POLJSKA
5. BUGARSKA
6. FRANCUSKA
7. KUBA
FINSKA
9. SRBIJA
KINA
ITALIJA
KOREJA
13. ARGENTINA
KANADA
EGIPAT
JAPAN

Pročitano 1141 puta